Print Bike Page - Supreme RC
Fuji Logo
Bike Image
SPECIFICATION DESCRIPTION
SIZESXS (44), S (47), M (50), L (53)
COLOR(S)Carbon/Blue
MAIN FRAMEC-10 SuperLite Monocoque High Modulus carbon with 3K, Integrated aluminum cupped head tube, Double water bottle mounts.
REAR TRIANGLEC-10 SuperLite High Modulus carbon stays with shaped ride tuned Energy Transfer Chainstay, cold forged dropout with replaceable hanger
FORKFC-330 Fuji Carbon Monocoque Integrated 1 1/8" Carbon steerer , 350g
CRANKSET FSA Gossamer Pro Compact MegaExo w/ integrated spindle, 7075 CNC 34/50T Chainrings
BOTTOM BRACKETFSA MegaExo exterior sealed bearings
PEDALSNil
FRONT DERAILLEURSRAM Rival Braze-on
REAR DERAILLEURSRAM Rival Exact Actuation
SHIFTERSSRAM Rival Double Tap shifter/brake, 20-speed
CASSETTESRAM OG-1070, 11-26T 10-speed
CHAINSRAM PC-1070, 10 speed
WHEELSETCane Creek Strados, 700c clincher
TIRESContinental Ultra Race 700X25c (Foldable)
TUBESCST Ultralight presta
BRAKE SETSRAM Rival Dual Pivot w/ Cartridge pads
BRAKE LEVERSSRAM Rival Double Tap
HEADSETTange IS-24 1 1/8" Integrated Road, with convex hollow top cap
HANDLEBARRitchey Pro Biomax II alloy, 31.8mm
STEMRitchey Pro V-2 Alloy 31.8mm, +/-6 degree
TAPE/GRIPFuji custom cork wrap
SADDLESan Marco Aspide Glamour
SEAT POSTRitchey Pro Carbon, 350mm
SEAT CLAMPFuji Superlite Alloy, 34.9mm Laser Etched
OTHER7075 alloy water bottle bolts
WEIGHT, LB./KG.15.70/7.13

GEOMETRY
SEAT TUBE, CENTER TO TOP440470500530
ACTUAL TOP TUBE LENGTH495.2511.3530.8542.8
EFFECTIVE TOP TUBE LENGTH510524.9545555.2
CHAIN STAY405405405405
BB DROP69696969
FORK OFFSET45454545
HEAD TUBE ANGLE707171.572
SEAT TUBE ANGLE7574.573.573.5
WHEEL BASE976.5980987.6994
STAND OVER HEIGHT714.2734.3758.8783
BB HEIGHT270.5270.5270.5270.5
FORK STEERER LENGTH178188208228
HEAD TUBE LENGTH110120140160
STEM LENGTH90100100110
STEM ANGLE6666
HANDLEBAR WIDTH380400400420
HANDLEBAR RISENANANANA
CRANK LENGTH165165170172.5
TOE CLIP SIZENANANANA
SEAT POST DIAMETER31.631.631.631.6