Print Bike Page -
Fuji Logo
Bike Image
SPECIFICATION DESCRIPTION

GEOMETRY
SIZESMM/LLXL
SEAT TUBE, CENTER TO TOP473482488522539
SEAT TUBE, EFFECTIVE490510530550570
TOP TUBE, EFFECTIVE 495510527550567
HEAD TUBE 8590100140164
SEAT TUBE ANGLE 7878787878
HEAD TUBE ANGLE 72.572.572.572.572.5
CHAINSTAY 395395395395395
WHEELBASE 960975100610201039
FORK OFFSET4545454545
BOTTOM BRACKET DROP 6868686868
STACK 488493503540565
REACH 391405420435449
STANDOVER 770778785821843
STEM80809090110
HANDLEBAR WIDTH420420420420420
CRANK 170172.5172.5175175
WHEEL SIZE700700700700700
SEAT POST DIAMETERN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A