Print Bike Page - Track 1.0
Fuji Logo
Bike Image
SPECIFICATION DESCRIPTION
SIZESXS/S (49cm), S (52cm), M (54cm), M/L (56cm), L (58cm), XL (61cm)
COLOR(S)Blue/Silver/White
MAIN FRAMEA6-SL custom-butted alloy w/ aero shaped down tube, hydroformed top tube, integrated head tube
REAR TRIANGLEA6-SL alloy aero seat stays w/ ride tuned chainstay, forged track dropout w/ replaceable stainless axle interface
FORKFC-770 straight blade integrated carbon w/ 1 1/8" carbon steerer
CRANKSETFuji PGC forged alloy track 2-piece, 144 bolt pattern, 48T
BOTTOM BRACKETFuji PGC exterior sealed bearing system
FRONT DERAILLEURN/A
REAR DERAILLEURN/A
SHIFTERSN/A
CASSETTEFuji 15T CNC sprocket w/ lockring
CHAINKMC K-710SL
WHEELSETFuji PGC 30mm aero alloy, w/flip flop hubs
TIRESHutchinson Equinox, 700x23c, folding
BRAKE SETTektro R-310 dual pivot
BRAKE LEVERSFuji aero levers
HEADSET1 1/8" Campy System w/ alloy top cover
HANDLEBARFuji CGC track alloy, 31.8mm
STEMOval 300 3D forged 6061 alloy, 31.8mm, +/-6 degree
TAPE/GRIPFuji custom suede wrap
SADDLESelle Italia XR w/ FeC alloy rails
SEAT POSTFuji carbon w/ alloy clamp
WEIGHT7.45 / 16.40

GEOMETRY
SIZEXS/S(49cm)S(52cm)M(54cm)M/L(56cm)L(58cm)XL(61cm)
SEAT TUBE, CENTER TO TOP49.25254565861
SIZE, CENTER TO CENTERN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
EFFECTIVE SEAT TUBE LENGTH495254565861
EFFECTIVE TOP TUBE LENGTH5152.554.55657.559.5
REACH389.4401.9409.4420.2429.7442.8
STACK487.4487.1508.1522.6541.8565.9
FORK OFFSET333333
HEAD TUBE ANGLE (DEG)7474747474.574.5
SEAT TUBE ANGLE757574747474
CHAINSTAY393939393939
WHEELBASE93.59595.697.198.6100.5
HEAD TUBE LENGTH10111213.5155180
BOTTOM BRACKET HEIGHT28.928.928.928.928.928.9
BOTTOM BRACKET DROP4.54.54.54.54.54.5
STAND OVER HEIGHT747.3766.2780.2796.8816839.9
CRANK LENGTH165165165170170170
STEM LENGTH91010101111
HANDLEBAR WIDTH424242424242